สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พัทลุง เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลพัทลุง 18 10 6 34 39 8 3 3 50
2 วัดคลองใหญ่ 11 7 5 23 29 6 2 5 37
3 วัดร่มเมือง 11 7 2 20 17 12 4 8 33
4 อนุบาลควนขนุน 10 11 7 28 38 16 4 5 58
5 วัดทะเลน้อย 7 4 3 14 11 1 2 5 14
6 มัธยมพัทลุงวิทยา 7 0 1 8 8 1 1 5 10
7 วัดเขาทอง 6 4 2 12 14 6 2 0 22
8 วัดบ้านนา 6 3 0 9 11 4 1 2 16
9 เรวดีพัทลุง 5 5 7 17 25 18 12 6 55
10 วัดหัวหมอน 5 5 3 13 14 3 0 2 17
11 บ้านเขาปู่ 5 4 4 13 15 8 1 1 24
12 บ้านห้วยน้ำดำ 5 4 1 10 10 6 9 2 25
13 บ้านไสกุน 5 3 0 8 14 4 4 3 22
14 เทศบาลจุ่งฮั่ว 5 1 3 9 7 3 0 2 10
15 ประชารัฐบำรุง 2 5 0 1 6 6 3 1 2 10
16 วัดประดู่หอม(สุขประชาสรรค์) 4 6 5 15 18 4 1 1 23
17 บ้านทุ่งชุมพล 4 3 2 9 10 3 2 1 15
18 เทศบาลบ้านคูหาสวรรค์ 3 3 2 8 7 1 1 4 9
19 บ้านตลิ่งชัน 3 1 2 6 12 10 2 3 24
20 วัดลานแซะ 3 0 1 4 10 10 2 3 22
21 อนุบาลศรีนครินทร์ 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
22 บ้านหยีในสามัคคี 3 0 0 3 3 3 5 0 11
23 วีรนาถศึกษามูลนิธิ 2 7 3 12 16 7 8 4 31
24 วัดไทรงาม 2 4 4 10 8 3 4 0 15
25 อนุบาลป่าพะยอม 2 4 2 8 13 8 7 3 28
26 วัดโงกน้ำ 2 3 1 6 5 5 0 2 10
27 บ้านเหรียงงาม 2 3 0 5 6 3 0 0 9
28 วัดแหลมโตนด 2 2 5 9 7 12 13 6 32
29 วัดแจ้ง(ปัญญาฐิปิตประชาสรรค์) 2 2 2 6 10 4 2 0 16
30 วัดดอนศาลา 2 2 1 5 10 6 8 3 24
31 บ้านบ่อทราย 2 2 1 5 4 4 6 1 14
32 บ้านสำนักกอ 2 2 0 4 8 7 3 0 18
33 บ้านควนขนุน 2 2 0 4 5 2 1 1 8
34 บ้านควนดินแดง 2 1 2 5 6 4 0 0 10
35 บ้านศาลาน้ำ 2 1 1 4 7 1 1 1 9
36 วัดตะแพน 2 1 1 4 5 7 4 1 16
37 วัดควนแพรกหา 2 1 0 3 7 3 3 4 13
38 วัดบ้านสวน 2 0 2 4 5 15 0 1 20
39 บ้านปากเหมือง 2 0 1 3 6 6 6 5 18
40 อนุบาลธิดาเมตตาธรรมพัทลุง 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
41 บ้านควนพลี 1 3 5 9 8 9 2 2 19
42 วัดพิกุลทอง 1 1 2 4 10 7 8 4 25
43 วัดบ้านสวน(คงวิทยาคาร) 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
44 วัดโคกศักดิ์(เซี้ยนประชารัฐ) 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
45 อนุบาลเรวดี 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 0 11
46 บ้านโหล๊ะเร็ด 1 0 1 2 2 2 3 0 7
47 บ้านสวนโหนด 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
48 วัดอภยาราม 1 0 0 1 4 4 5 3 13
49 อนุบาลเสริมปัญญา 1 0 0 1 3 4 4 7 11
50 บ้านควนพนางตุง(สินประชา) 1 0 0 1 3 3 6 4 12
51 ทุ่งยางเปล 1 0 0 1 3 2 5 0 10
52 วัดสุนทราวาส 1 0 0 1 2 4 3 4 9
53 บ้านธรรมเถียร 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 5
54 บ้านมะกอกใต้(มุขประชาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
55 วัดอัมพวนาราม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 วัดวิหารเบิก 0 4 3 7 10 3 2 3 15
57 ศึกษาสงเคราะห์พัทลุง 0 2 2 4 2 4 4 0 10
58 บ้านระหว่างควน 0 2 1 3 4 1 4 4 9
59 เรวดีป่าพะยอม 0 1 2 3 10 6 12 6 28
60 วัดโอ่(ปิปฺผลิกประชาสรรค์) 0 1 2 3 5 10 3 3 18
61 วัดประดู่เรียง 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
62 บ้านท่าแค(วันครู2500) 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 6
63 วัดโพรงงู 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
64 วัดเกษตรนิคม 0 1 0 1 1 5 1 0 7
65 บ้านนาวง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านทุ่งลาน 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
67 บ้านใสอ้อย 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 4
68 วัดควนถบ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
69 วัดไทรโกบ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
70 อารียาศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
71 วัดท่าสำเภาใต้ 0 0 1 1 0 3 2 2 5
72 วัดควนปันตาราม 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 2
73 บูรณะพัทศึกษา มูลนิธิ 0 0 0 0 4 9 8 8 21
74 บ้านเขาพนม 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 0 16
75 บ้านโตน 0 0 0 0 4 6 3 1 13
76 วัดเขาแดง 0 0 0 0 4 3 4 0 11
77 วัดเขาอ้อ 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 8
78 บ้านปากสระ 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 0 8
79 วัดลำใน 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
80 วัดโคกชะงาย(ติสสโรอำนวย) 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3 5
81 บ้านปรางหมู่(ศรีวิทย์ศึกษา) 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
82 วัดกลาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
83 บ้านขัน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
84 วัดพังดาน 0 0 0 0 1 6 3 0 10
85 บ้านโคกโดน 0 0 0 0 1 5 4 2 10
86 ชุณหะวัณ 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 0 8
87 วัดโพธาวาส(ภิรมอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
88 บ้านควนดินสอ(กรป.กลางอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 5
89 บ้านเตง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
90 เทศบาลวัดธาราสถิตย์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
91 วัดโคกแย้ม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
92 วัดหรังแคบ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
93 อนุบาลเรวดีศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านเนินทราย 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 2 11
95 บ้านโหละหนุน 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 6
96 วัดโพเด็ด(พุ่มพูนพิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 6
97 บ้านควนกุฎ 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 7
98 วัดนาท่อม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
99 วัดทุ่งขึงหนัง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
100 บ้านหัสคุณ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
101 บ้านไสถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
102 วัดควนแร่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
103 บ้านต้นไทร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
104 ตชด.บ้านควนตะแบก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
105 วัดตำนาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
106 วัดทุ่งยาว(ศิริราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
107 วัดท่าสำเภาเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 185 140 112 437 603 392 271 177 1,266