สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ระนอง
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลระนอง 18 10 9 37 34 10 2 1 46
2 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 14 16 9 39 41 17 15 15 73
3 ศรีอรุโณทัย 12 4 3 19 20 8 4 7 32
4 เทศบาลวัดอุปนันทาราม 10 5 8 23 16 15 7 11 38
5 ชาติเฉลิม 10 3 4 17 14 6 4 5 24
6 บ้านหาดจิก 10 1 2 13 14 5 4 5 23
7 หมิงซิน 8 11 5 24 18 19 13 9 50
8 บ้านนกงาง 8 3 2 13 13 7 7 13 27
9 เพียงหลวง 15 (บ้านรังแตน) 7 5 3 15 16 13 9 14 38
10 บ้านทุ่งหงาว 7 2 1 10 11 4 6 4 21
11 บ้านสองแพรก 6 9 10 25 23 9 10 11 42
12 บ้านบางเบน 6 5 3 14 10 9 4 1 23
13 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 97 (บ้านบางบอน) 6 0 4 10 12 9 3 9 24
14 บ้านบางหิน 5 6 1 12 14 4 7 4 25
15 บ้านหินช้าง 5 3 3 11 15 7 3 6 25
16 บ้านบางกลาง 5 1 2 8 8 3 0 3 11
17 บ้านสำนัก 4 10 1 15 17 7 9 11 33
18 อนุบาลบ้านด่าน 4 6 7 17 21 16 8 6 45
19 ทุ่งตาพลวิทยา 4 5 2 11 11 8 5 8 24
20 วัดหาดส้มแป้น 4 2 3 9 9 6 5 7 20
21 บ้านทุ่งมะพร้าว 3 7 5 15 16 11 5 6 32
22 บ้านขจัดภัย 3 6 0 9 8 5 4 2 17
23 บ้านปากน้ำ 3 2 1 6 8 4 3 10 15
24 บ้านบางกล้วยนอก 3 2 1 6 8 2 3 5 13
25 ระนองพัฒนามิตรภาพที่ 60 2 2 0 4 4 7 0 4 11
26 บ้านควนไทรงาม 2 1 3 6 9 7 6 8 22
27 บ้านบางปรุ 2 1 1 4 5 6 7 8 18
28 ระวิราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 0 3 5 3 5 9 13
29 บ้านเชี่ยวเหลียง 2 1 0 3 4 1 3 1 8
30 บ้านหาดทรายดำ (สาขาบ้านหน้านอก) 2 1 0 3 2 0 1 0 3
31 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 38 2 0 0 2 2 1 3 5 6
32 บ้านท่าฉาง 1 3 2 6 8 5 4 5 17
33 บ้านกำพวน 1 2 1 4 5 10 8 14 23
34 บ้านเขานางหงส์ 1 2 1 4 5 6 0 6 11
35 สหายวิทย์ 1 2 1 4 4 2 5 4 11
36 บ้านเกาะสินไห 1 1 4 6 5 7 7 7 19
37 เทศบาลบ้านเขานิเวศน์ 1 1 3 5 7 0 4 8 11
38 บ้านชาคลี 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 8 6
39 บ้านคลองของ 1 1 1 3 3 1 5 2 9
40 ทับหลีสุริยวงศ์ 1 1 0 2 6 4 6 3 16
41 บ้านนา 1 0 4 5 5 10 6 4 21
42 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 1 0 3 4 8 8 5 13 21
43 บ้านสุขสำราญ 1 0 1 2 7 3 0 5 10
44 บ้านทองหลาง 1 0 1 2 4 8 8 5 20
45 บ้านทะเลนอก 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 1 6
46 บ้านบางริ้น 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 4 4
47 บ้านบางมัน 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 2 7
48 บ้านห้วยเสียด 1 0 0 1 2 5 8 16 15
49 บ้านหินดาด 1 0 0 1 2 3 2 2 7
50 บ้านบางสีกิ้ม 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
51 บ้านแหลมนาว 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 5
52 อนุบาลกิจติมาพร 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 7 4
53 บ้านเกาะเหลา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านบางขุนแพ่ง 0 5 1 6 6 3 5 13 14
55 บ้านภูเขาทอง 0 3 1 4 3 10 10 13 23
56 บ้านปลายคลองวัน 0 2 0 2 2 6 2 5 10
57 บ้านราชกรูด 0 2 0 2 2 4 6 10 12
58 บ้านละอุ่นใต้ 0 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 9
59 บ้านหนองจิก 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 3 7
60 บ้านน้ำตก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 วัดสุวรรณคีรี 0 0 5 5 4 4 4 1 12
62 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 67 (บ้านนาพรุ) 0 0 2 2 5 5 5 6 15
63 บ้านปลายคลอง 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 4 6
64 กระบุรี 0 0 1 1 7 7 5 11 19
65 บ้านน้ำขาว 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 6 4
66 บ้านสองพี่น้อง 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 2 6
67 มัชฌิมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 4 16
68 อนุบาลดวงกมล 0 0 0 0 3 6 8 13 17
69 บ้านทรายแดง 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
70 ทับไชยาพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 9 12
71 บ้านน้ำจืดน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 6
72 บ้านเขาฝาชี 0 0 0 0 1 4 7 10 12
73 อนุบาลสุพัชชา 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 1 8
74 บ้านลำเลียง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 3 6
75 บ้านคลองเงิน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
76 ชนม์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
77 บ้านทับจาก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
78 บ้านเกาะพยาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
79 บ้านหาดทรายดำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
80 บ้านบางกุ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 7
81 บ้านหินวัว 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 10 6
82 บ้านปากแพรก 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 6
83 บ้านบกกราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6
84 เอกศิลป์ราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 4
85 บ้านดอนกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
86 บ้านชนะบำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
87 บ้านเกาะช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3
88 บ้านบางนอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 2
89 บ้านบางสองรา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
90 ประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
91 บ้านในวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
92 บ้านละออง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 201 160 134 495 553 408 370 483 1,331