สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ระนอง
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 41 17 15 15 73
2 อนุบาลระนอง 34 10 2 1 46
3 บ้านสองแพรก 23 9 10 11 42
4 อนุบาลบ้านด่าน 21 16 8 6 45
5 ศรีอรุโณทัย 20 8 4 7 32
6 หมิงซิน 18 19 13 9 50
7 บ้านสำนัก 17 7 9 11 33
8 เทศบาลวัดอุปนันทาราม 16 15 7 11 38
9 เพียงหลวง 15 (บ้านรังแตน) 16 13 9 14 38
10 บ้านทุ่งมะพร้าว 16 11 5 6 32
11 บ้านหินช้าง 15 7 3 6 25
12 ชาติเฉลิม 14 6 4 5 24
13 บ้านหาดจิก 14 5 4 5 23
14 บ้านบางหิน 14 4 7 4 25
15 บ้านนกงาง 13 7 7 13 27
16 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 97 (บ้านบางบอน) 12 9 3 9 24
17 ทุ่งตาพลวิทยา 11 8 5 8 24
18 บ้านทุ่งหงาว 11 4 6 4 21
19 บ้านบางเบน 10 9 4 1 23
20 บ้านควนไทรงาม 9 7 6 8 22
21 วัดหาดส้มแป้น 9 6 5 7 20
22 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 8 8 5 13 21
23 บ้านท่าฉาง 8 5 4 5 17
24 บ้านขจัดภัย 8 5 4 2 17
25 บ้านปากน้ำ 8 4 3 10 15
26 บ้านบางกลาง 8 3 0 3 11
27 บ้านบางกล้วยนอก 8 2 3 5 13
28 กระบุรี 7 7 5 11 19
29 บ้านสุขสำราญ 7 3 0 5 10
30 เทศบาลบ้านเขานิเวศน์ 7 0 4 8 11
31 ทับหลีสุริยวงศ์ 6 4 6 3 16
32 บ้านบางขุนแพ่ง 6 3 5 13 14
33 บ้านกำพวน 5 10 8 14 23
34 บ้านนา 5 10 6 4 21
35 บ้านเกาะสินไห 5 7 7 7 19
36 บ้านบางปรุ 5 6 7 8 18
37 บ้านเขานางหงส์ 5 6 0 6 11
38 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 67 (บ้านนาพรุ) 5 5 5 6 15
39 ระวิราษฎร์บำรุง 5 3 5 9 13
40 บ้านทองหลาง 4 8 8 5 20
41 ระนองพัฒนามิตรภาพที่ 60 4 7 0 4 11
42 มัชฌิมวิทยา 4 6 6 4 16
43 วัดสุวรรณคีรี 4 4 4 1 12
44 สหายวิทย์ 4 2 5 4 11
45 บ้านเชี่ยวเหลียง 4 1 3 1 8
46 บ้านภูเขาทอง 3 10 10 13 23
47 อนุบาลดวงกมล 3 6 8 13 17
48 บ้านละอุ่นใต้ 3 3 3 3 9
49 บ้านชาคลี 3 2 1 8 6
50 บ้านทะเลนอก 3 2 1 1 6
51 บ้านคลองของ 3 1 5 2 9
52 บ้านปลายคลองวัน 2 6 2 5 10
53 บ้านห้วยเสียด 2 5 8 16 15
54 บ้านราชกรูด 2 4 6 10 12
55 บ้านหินดาด 2 3 2 2 7
56 บ้านทรายแดง 2 3 2 0 7
57 บ้านปลายคลอง 2 3 1 4 6
58 ทับไชยาพัฒนา 2 2 8 9 12
59 บ้านน้ำจืดน้อย 2 2 2 4 6
60 บ้านบางริ้น 2 2 0 4 4
61 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 38 2 1 3 5 6
62 บ้านน้ำขาว 2 1 1 6 4
63 บ้านบางสีกิ้ม 2 0 1 2 3
64 บ้านหาดทรายดำ (สาขาบ้านหน้านอก) 2 0 1 0 3
65 บ้านเขาฝาชี 1 4 7 10 12
66 อนุบาลสุพัชชา 1 3 4 1 8
67 บ้านบางมัน 1 3 3 2 7
68 บ้านลำเลียง 1 3 2 3 6
69 บ้านคลองเงิน 1 3 1 0 5
70 บ้านหนองจิก 1 1 5 3 7
71 บ้านสองพี่น้อง 1 1 4 2 6
72 บ้านแหลมนาว 1 1 3 1 5
73 ชนม์พัฒนา 1 1 3 1 5
74 อนุบาลกิจติมาพร 1 1 2 7 4
75 บ้านทับจาก 1 1 2 1 4
76 บ้านเกาะพยาม 1 1 1 0 3
77 บ้านหาดทรายดำ 1 0 1 0 2
78 บ้านเกาะเหลา 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านน้ำตก 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านบางกุ้ง 0 4 3 2 7
81 บ้านหินวัว 0 3 3 10 6
82 บ้านปากแพรก 0 2 4 2 6
83 บ้านบกกราย 0 1 5 1 6
84 เอกศิลป์ราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 3 2 4
85 บ้านดอนกลาง 0 1 2 2 3
86 บ้านชนะบำรุง 0 1 0 1 1
87 บ้านเกาะช้าง 0 0 3 3 3
88 บ้านบางนอน 0 0 2 8 2
89 บ้านบางสองรา 0 0 1 2 1
90 ประชาอุทิศ 0 0 1 0 1
91 บ้านในวง 0 0 1 0 1
92 บ้านละออง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 553 408 370 483 1,331