สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สตูล
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสตูล 20 6 5 31 30 3 1 1 34
2 บ้านคลองขุด 16 10 5 31 29 4 6 3 39
3 อนุบาลละงู 8 7 6 21 21 7 5 0 33
4 บ้านตำมะลังเหนือ 6 5 4 15 12 6 1 2 19
5 ผังปาล์ม 2 5 2 1 8 9 1 0 4 10
6 บ้านค่ายรวมมิตร 5 0 0 5 5 2 0 0 7
7 อนุบาลมะนัง 4 4 2 10 9 2 6 1 17
8 บ้านเกาะสาหร่ายชัยพัฒนา 4 3 0 7 6 1 0 0 7
9 บ้านทุ่งนุ้ย "มิตรภาพที่49" 4 2 2 8 11 3 3 0 17
10 บ้านตะโละใส 4 1 2 7 9 1 3 1 13
11 อนุบาลเมืองสตูล 4 0 1 5 4 0 0 3 4
12 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้ 3 3 2 2 7 4 5 3 3 12
13 บ้านบุโบย 3 1 1 5 4 2 0 0 6
14 บ้านตันหยงกาโบยชัยพัฒนา 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
15 ภูริภรณ์ชัยศึกษา 2 4 1 7 6 3 6 0 15
16 อนุบาลมุสลิมสตูล 2 2 2 6 6 4 1 1 11
17 บ้านปากบาง 2 2 2 6 5 2 2 3 9
18 บ้านไทรงาม 2 2 0 4 5 1 0 1 6
19 บ้านวังตง 2 1 3 6 4 2 1 1 7
20 อนุบาลทุ่งหว้า 2 1 1 4 5 2 0 1 7
21 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 40 (บ้านควนโพธิ์) 2 1 1 4 3 2 2 0 7
22 บ้านตันหยงโป 2 1 1 4 3 1 1 0 5
23 บ้านไร่ 2 1 0 3 3 2 0 1 5
24 บ้านหาดทรายยาว 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
25 บ้านบ่อหิน 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
26 อนุบาลท่าแพ 2 0 4 6 5 6 1 1 12
27 วรรธนะสาร 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
28 นิคมพัฒนา ผัง 120 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
29 บ้านปากบารา 1 3 3 7 7 1 0 0 8
30 สตูลศานติศึกษา 1 3 3 7 7 0 3 1 10
31 บ้านนางแก้ว 1 3 2 6 3 2 1 0 6
32 สายเพชรศึกษา 1 3 1 5 6 1 2 0 9
33 บ้านเขาไคร 1 3 0 4 3 1 0 1 4
34 บ้านทุ่งดินลุ่ม 1 2 2 5 5 0 0 0 5
35 บ้านควน 1 2 1 4 4 2 0 0 6
36 บ้านวังพระเคียน 1 2 1 4 3 1 0 0 4
37 เทศบาล 4 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
38 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 3 5 4 1 1 1 6
39 จงหัว 1 1 2 4 3 6 0 1 9
40 อนุบาลทักษิณสยาม 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
41 บ้านเหนือคลอง 1 1 1 3 2 3 0 0 5
42 บ้านควนสตอ 1 1 1 3 2 0 3 3 5
43 อนุบาลควนกาหลง 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 2 4
44 บ้านดาหลำ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
45 บ้านกลุ่ม5 ประชารัฐ 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 0 4
46 บ้านลาหงา 1 0 1 2 2 4 3 4 9
47 บ้านห้วยมะพร้าว 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
48 บ้านป่าฝาง 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
49 บ้านทุ่งเสม็ด "มิตรภาพที่ 114" 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
50 บ้านเขาจีน 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
51 บ้านท่าชะมวง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
52 บ้านบากันโต๊ะทิด 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
53 บ้านกาแบง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านตันหยงกลิง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 บ้านคลองน้ำเค็ม 0 3 0 3 4 0 1 2 5
56 บ้านเกาะบูโหลน 0 2 2 4 3 1 1 0 5
57 บ้านป่าพน 0 2 1 3 3 3 0 2 6
58 บ้านทุ่งมะปรัง 0 2 1 3 1 2 2 0 5
59 บ้านแป-ระใต้ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านปากละงู 0 1 4 5 6 0 0 0 6
61 บ้านแป-ระเหนือ 0 1 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
62 บ้านช่องไทร 0 1 1 2 6 3 2 1 11
63 บ้านคลองสองปาก 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 0 5
64 บ้านโคกพยอม 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
65 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้ 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
66 บ้านนาพญา 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 4
67 บ้านนาทอน 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 4
68 บ้านห้วยน้ำดำ 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 3
69 บ้านท่าแลหลา 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 5
70 บ้านกาลูบี 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
71 บ้านท่าศิลา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
72 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๔๒ จ.สตูล 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านในเมือง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
74 บ้านทุ่งวิมาน 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
75 สุไหงอุเปวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
76 บ้านขอนคลาน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
77 บ้านน้ำหรา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
78 บ้านปิใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
79 บ้านท่าข้ามควาย 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านเกาะยวน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านท่าแพ 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
82 บ้านวังปริง 0 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 4
83 ผังปาล์ม 7 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 3
84 นิคมพัฒนาผัง 20 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
85 บ้านควนเก 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
86 ผังปาล์ม 4 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านนาแก้ว 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 4
88 บ้านดูสน 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
89 บ้านตูแตหรำ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
90 ผังปาล์ม 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
91 บ้านราไว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
92 บ้านเกตรี 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านโกตา 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
94 อนุบาลรุ่งทิพย์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
95 นิคมซอย10 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
96 บ้านน้ำร้อน 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
97 บ้านราวปลา 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
98 อนุบาลควนโดน 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4
99 บ้านวังสายทอง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 4
100 นิคมพัฒนาภาคใต้2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
101 บ้านมะนัง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
102 ผังปาล์ม 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 5
103 บ้านสวนเทศ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
104 บ้านทางยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
105 บ้านหัวควน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
106 นิคมพัฒนา ผัง 42 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านทุ่งสะโบ๊ะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านห้วยไทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 พรรษนันท์ศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านควนโต๊ะเหลง 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 5
111 บ้านหัวกาหมิง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
112 อนุบาลอรอนงค์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
113 สมาคมเลขานุการสตรี 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
114 อนุบาลโอบอ้อม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
115 บ้านกุบังปะโหลด 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
116 บ้านทางงอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
117 บ้านบารายี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
118 บ้านป่าแก่บ่อหิน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
119 บ้านปันจอร์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
120 บ้านสายควน 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
121 บ้านสาครเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
122 บ้านหนองหอยโข่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
123 บ้านวังประจัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
124 บ้านทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านย่านซื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านเกาะยะระโตดนุ้ย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านเจ๊ะบิลัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านไสใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านบูเกตยามู 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
130 บ้านฉลุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
131 บ้านทุ่งพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
132 บ้านนาแค 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
133 เพียงหลวง 4 ฯ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านทุ่งริ้น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
135 บ้านท่ายาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
136 บ้านปลักหว้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านปากปิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านโตนปาหนัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
139 บ้านปาเต๊ะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 143 123 107 373 379 174 106 83 659